Minister
Gopal Rai
Introduction
Enquiry Counters
Facilities
Fare Chart
Maharana Pratap ISBT
Swami Vivekanand ISBT
Vir Hakikat Rai ISBT
Enquiry Counters

Telephone enquiry

Maharana Pratap ISBT at Kashmere Gate, Delhi 23860290
Swami Vivekanand ISBT at Anand Vihar, Delhi 22148097
Vir Hakikat Rai ISBT at Sarai Kale Khan, Delhi 24358343
Estate Manager/ Kashmiri Gate 23860323
Estate Manager/ Anand Vihar 22143783
Estate Manager/ Sarai Kale Khan 24355897
Latest News
 
Automated System of Allotment Govt. of Delhi (e-Awas)
Budget 2015-16
Feed Your Aadhaar number in Voters List
National Voters Service Portal
Opinion of Sri Gopal Subramanium on certain issues related to Government of NCT of Delhi
 
Local Services
 
 
Important Links
 
Delhi Traffic Police
DTC
Driving Licence Feedback Form
List of registered devices
Registration detail for GPS devices
National Register e-Services
 
Last updated : 22 Mar, 2014