Year wise (3 years record)
Print

 

TradeJan-13Jul-13Jan-14Jul-14Jul-15
AppearedPassedAppeared PassedAppearedPassedAppearedPassedAppearedPassed
Digital Photography443332112412293
Electrician4310111714  
Fitter4121201136205756
Fashion Technology22938811336131
Instruement Mechanic63116521714150
Int. Deco. & Design103342331211616
Motoe Mechanic & Vehicle4070645535246050
Welder14441122813503433
Wireman1032410135156170
Turner339451151094
Tool & Die22302732113729
Sec. Practice85494063111616
Ref. & A/c15825196138304734
Data Entry & Operator776760522231  
Computer Operator And Prog. Asstt.  24149723163931
Cutting & Sewing  2219222623229
Embroidery  1815  NilNilNilNil
D/Man Mech.  3011181441310
D/Man Civil  33257522347
Painter  1110  NilNilNilNil

Chief Minister
Shri Arvind Kejriwal
Latest News
Important Links
Gallery

www.india.gov.in The National Portal of India

Last Updated : 22/May/2017