Merit Scholarship for College SCST 2010-11

 Untitled Page

Government of NCT of Delhi

Department for the Welfare of SC/ST/OBC/Minority

B-Block, 2nd Floor,Vikas Bhawan,I.P. Estate, New Delhi-110002

                                No:- F11(82)/SCH/DSCST/2010-11/                                                                                                                                   Dated:- 

SANCTION ORDER

                I am directed to convey the sanction of  Secretary(SC/ST/OBC/Min) for payment of Rs.1,24,71,120/-(Rs.One Crore Twenty Four Lakh Seventy One Thousand One Hundred and Twenty Only) on account of  "Merit Scholarship to College/Technical/Professional Institutions" to students in r/o 1322 SC/ST  students for the year 2010-11.(As per details given below):-

List of Eligible SC/ST Students for the Scholarship under Merit Scholarship to College/Technical/Professional Institutions  to SC/ST/OBC/MIN Students for the year 2010-11

Sno. Applicant Name Fathers Name Colleges/Institutions Course Cetegory Student Type TotalAmt ECS (School)
1 Rachna Murli Dhar Mata Sundri College for Women, University of Delhi B.El Ed. 4 Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 --
2 Sarita Radhey Shyam Mata Sundri College for Women, University of Delhi B.A (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 --
3 Lalita Nihal Singh Mata Sundri College for Women, University of Delhi B.El Ed. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 --
4 Aprajita Parvesh Ram Mata Sundri College for Women, University of Delhi B.El Ed. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 --
5 Rajni Dhani Ram Mata Sundri College for Women, University of Delhi B.El. Ed. 4 Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 --
6 Shashi Madan Mohan Mata Sundri College for Women, University of Delhi B.El.Ed. 4 Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 --
7 Jyoti Kumari Tej Singh Mata Sundri College for Women, University of Delhi B.Sc (H) Math I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 --
8 Sumit Kumar Ram Kishan Rajdhani College, University of Delhi, Raja Garden, Delhi B.A (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 --
9 Ajay Kumar Azad Singh Rajdhani College, University of Delhi, Raja Garden, Delhi B.Com (H) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 --
10 Parveen Kumar Ram Gopal Rajdhani College, University of Delhi, Raja Garden, Delhi B.Com (H) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 --
11 Vishnu Dev Gautam Jagdish Prasad Rajdhani College, University of Delhi, Raja Garden, Delhi B.Com (H) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 --
12 Deepak Ashok Kumar Rajdhani College, University of Delhi, Raja Garden, Delhi B.Com III Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 --
13 Nitesh Kumar Madho Ram Rajdhani College, University of Delhi, Raja Garden, Delhi B.Sc (H) Elec. II Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 --
14 Avinash Gautam Dhannu Ram Rajdhani College, University of Delhi, Raja Garden, Delhi B.Com (H) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 --
15 Mohit Kumar Surinder Pal Singh Aryabhat Polytechnic, GT Karnal Road, Delhi Civil Engg. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 8640 --
16 Renu Puri Munna Lal Puri Aryabhat Polytechnic, GT Karnal Road, Delhi Civil Engg. II Yr. SC day Scholar 8640 --
17 Siddharth Madan Pal Aryabhat Polytechnic, GT Karnal Road, Delhi Civil Engg. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 8640 --
18 Ajay Kumar Chandra Bhan Aryabhat Polytechnic, GT Karnal Road, Delhi Mech. Maint I Yr SC Day Scholar 8640 --
19 Amit Hari Das Aryabhat Polytechnic, GT Karnal Road, Delhi Civil Engg. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 8640 --
20 Ashwini Kumar Singh Kalicharan Singh Aryabhat Polytechnic, GT Karnal Road, Delhi Mech. Maint I Yr SC Day Scholar 8640 --
21 Divya Saini Ramjee Lal Rama Krishna T.T.I, M. Block, Vikas Puri, New Delhi 110018 NTT I Yr SC Day Scholar 7560 --
22 Heena Madhas Amrik Singh Rama Krishna T.T.I, M. Block, Vikas Puri, New Delhi 110018 ECCE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 --
23 Lila Wati Naval singh Rama Krishna T.T.I, M. Block, Vikas Puri, New Delhi 110018 MIIT SC Day Scholar 7560 --
24 Niharika Tamta Diwan Ram Tamta National Institute of Fashion Technology, Plot No. 15, Sector-4, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai - 410210 MFM II Yr. SC Hostler 22320 --
25 Priyansali Hari Mahavir Singh All India Institute of Speech and Hearing Manasagangothri, Mysore - 570006 M.SC (Audiology) SC Hostler 22320 --
26 Saurabh Kumar Ram Kumar Gandhi National College, D-1 Danish Nagar, Hoshangabad, Road, Bhopal - 462016 D.Ed II Yr. SC Hostler 13320 --
27 Sunita Ram Phool Gandhi National College, D-1 Danish Nagar, Hoshangabad, Road, Bhopal - 462016 D.Ed II Yr. SC Hostler 13320 --
28 Anupama Rani Ratan Pal Gandhi National College, D-1 Danish Nagar, Hoshangabad, Road, Bhopal - 462016 D.Ed II Yr. SC Hostler 13320 --
29 Anveshika Aditya Rajendra Singh Indian Institute of Technology, Delhi Hauz Khas, New Delhi B.Tech V Yr SC Hostler 19440 --
30 Sandeep Kumar Laxmi Narayan Indian Institute of Technology, Delhi Hauz Khas, New Delhi B.Tech IV Yr. SC Hostler 19440 --
31 Swati Kataria Satya Pal Kataria Indian Institute of Technology, Delhi Hauz Khas, New Delhi B.Tech II Yr. SC Hostler 19440 --
32 Tarun Bhai Narsi Bhai Indian Institute of Technology, Delhi Hauz Khas, New Delhi B.Tech I Yr. SC Hostler 19440 --
33 Nitin Kakerwal Jagdish Ram Indian Institute of Technology, Delhi Hauz Khas, New Delhi B.Tech II Yr. SC Hostler 19440 --
34 Astha Ahir Rajeev Kumar Indian Institute of Technology, Roorkee - 247667, Uttrakhand MBA II Yr. SC Hostler 22320 --
35 Nikhil Singh R.P. Singh Indian Institute of Technology, Roorkee - 247667, Uttrakhand B.Tech II Yr. SC Hostler 19440 --
36 Akhil Singh Raj Pal Singh Indian Institute of Technology, Roorkee - 247667, Uttrakhand B.Tech IV Yr. SC Hostler 19440 --
37 Shalini Singh Raj Pal Singh Suraj College of Engg. & Technology, Bucholi Road, M. Garh, Haryana 123034 B.Tech III Yr. SC Hostler 19440 --
38 Yatender Kumar Som Pal IIMT College of Engineering, K.P. III Plot No. A-20, G. Noida, U.P.) B.Tech Civil II Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 --
39 Rakesh Madan Lal National Institute of Technology, Rourkela - 769008, Orrisa B.Tech VI Sem SC Hostler 19440 --
40 Pankaj Kumar Gya Singh National Institute of Technology, Rourkela - 769008, Orrisa B.Tech VI Sem SC Hostler 19440 --
41 Prakash Babu Lal Institute of Hotel Management Catering Technology & Applied Nutrition, Jaipur b.Sc Hospitality II Yr. SC Hostler 19440 --
42 Nitish Naresh Kumar Dr. B.R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology, Jalandhar-144011 B.Tech I Yr. SC Hostler 19440 --
43 Deepak Chiranji Lal Dr. B.R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology, Jalandhar-144011 B.Tech IV Yr SC Hostler 19440 --
44 Jitender Kumar Dharminder Singh Dr. B.R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology, Jalandhar-144011 B.Tech Mech III Yr. SC Hostler 19440 --
45 Manish Kumar Subhash Taank Chander Dr. B.R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology, Jalandhar-144011 B.Tech III Yr. SC Hostler 19440 --
46 Anand Balupuri Raghunath Prasad National Instt. Of Pharmaceutical Edu. & Research Sector 67, SAS Nagar, Punjab 160062 M.S (Pharma) I Yr SC Day Scholar 22320 --
47 Arun Kumar Devi Singh National Instt. Of Pharmaceutical Edu. & Research Sector 67, SAS Nagar, Punjab 160062 M.S. I Sem SC Day Scholar 22320 --
48 Suhasish Halder Banamale Halder Institute of Engg. & Technology M.J.P. Rohilkhand University, Bareilly B.Tech III Yr SC Day Scholar 10800 --
49 Ishant Dhawale Kushal Prem Dhawale Swami Sardanand Giri Punjab University Regional Centre, Hoshiarpur BE CSE I Yr SC Day Scholar 10800 --
50 Arvind Kumar Gautam Bihari Lal Swami Sardanand Giri Punjab University Regional Centre, Hoshiarpur BE Mech I Yr. SC Hostler 19440 --
51 Bhawana Pal Bishan Pal Amar Jyoti Institute of Physiothereapy, University of Delhi B.Sc (H) Physio.IV Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 --
52 Sheetal Kaptan Singh Lakshmibai College, Ashok Vihar-III Delhi B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 --
53 Rupanshi Munna Lal Lakshmibai College, Ashok Vihar-III Delhi B.A (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 --
54 Priyanka Hira Lal Lakshmibai College, Ashok Vihar-III Delhi B.A (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 --
55 Divya Satya Narayan Lakshmibai College, Ashok Vihar-III Delhi B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 --
56 Geeta Karan Singh Baba Saheb Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Vikas Puri, Delhi Dip. In Arch engg. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 8640 --
57 Bhawna Surender Kumar Baba Saheb Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Vikas Puri, Delhi Dip. Civil engg SC Day Scholar 8640 --
58 Savita Himmat Singh Baba Saheb Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Vikas Puri, Delhi Dip Civil engg. SC Day Scholar 8640 --
59 Bharat Surender Kumar Baba Saheb Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Vikas Puri, Delhi Dip. Elec & Comm. SC Day Scholar 8640 --
60 Bhushan Surender Kumar Baba Saheb Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Vikas Puri, Delhi Dip. Elec & Comm. SC Day Scholar 8640 --
61 Priyanka Verma Rajender Kumar Verma Institute of Hotel Management Catering and Nutritions, Sector-G, Aliganj, Lucknow 226024 B.Sc III Yr.(Hosp. & Hotel Admn.) SC Hostler 19440 --
62 Anil Kumar Girdhari Lal Industrial Training Institute, Malviya Nagar, New Delhi Electrician SC Day Scholar 7560 --
63 Surender Gyan Chand Industrial Training Institute, Malviya Nagar, New Delhi Electrician SC Day Scholar 7560 --
64 Dheeraj Sohan Lal Industrial Training Institute, Malviya Nagar, New Delhi Electrician SC Day Scholar 7560 --
65 Jyoti Kumari Ramesh Prasad Centre for Advance Management & Power Studies, National Power Training Institute, NPTI Complex, Sector-33 Faridabad (Haryana) MBA I Yr. SC Hostler 22320 --
66 Pratibha Raj Desh Raj Ideal Institute of Management & Technology, 16 X Karkardooma Institutional Area, Delhi BBA (CAM) 5th Sem SC Day Scholar 10800 --
67 Tanvi Gurdip Singh PDM College of Pharmacy, Sector-3A, Bahadurgarh, (Haryana) M. Pharma SC Day Scholar 11520 --
68 Priyanka Chopra Ram Pal Chopra PDM Dental College & Research Institute, Sarai Aurangabad, Tech Bahadurgarh, Distt. Jhajjar, Haryana - 01276 BDS IV Year SC Day Scholar 10800 --
69 Praveen Kumar Hari Mohan Shaheed Bhagat Singh College of Engineering & Technology, Moga Road, Ferozepur (Punjab) B.Tech Final year SC Hostler 19440 --
70 Yamini Kumari Rajesh Kumar JSS Academy of Technical Education, C-20/A, Sector -62 Noida-201310 U.P. B.Tech IT III Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 --
71 Durgesh Lata Suraj Pal Singh Dr. Ajay School of Nursing, Opp. Veerendra Patil Layout, University Road, Gulbarga - 585104 Karnataka Dip. In Gen. Nursing SC Hostler 13320 --
72 Devender Kumar Suraj Pal Singh Dr. Ajay School of Nursing, Opp. Veerendra Patil Layout, University Road, Gulbarga - 585104 Karnataka Dip. In Gen. Nursing II Yr. SC Hostler 13320 --
73 Archana Singh Gajai Singh Indian Institute of Technology, Kanpur M.Tech II Yr. SC Hostler 22320 --
74 S. Gayatri V. Selva Kumar Indian Institute of Information Technology, Design & Manufacturing, Kancheepuram, IIT Madras Campus, Chennai B.Tech III Yr SC Hostler 19440 --
75 Upender Kataria Prakash Kataria HRD Institute of Education,, Lakhanpur - 184152 J&K ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 --
76 Archna Parkash Singh HRD Institute of Education,, Lakhanpur - 184152 J&K ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 --
77 Dinesh Balbir Singh Sowrabha Institute of Nursing Sciences, Raj Kiran Building, K.R. Extension, TUMKUR - 572101Karnataka GNM II Yr. SC Day Scholar 19440 --
78 Vikrant Jagdish Ram Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad - 211004 B.Tech III Yr. SC Hostler 19440 --
79 Anuj Chauhan Sahanser Pal National Institute of Technology Karnataka, Surathkal, Srinivasnagar, Mangalore - 575025 B.Tech II Yr. SC Hostler 19440 --
80 Vikas Kumar Verma Har Prasad Verma Kirori Mal College, University of Delhi M.Sc (Prev) Physics SC Day Scholar 7560 1000001
81 Ashok Kumar Mahender Singh Kirori Mal College, University of Delhi M.Sc (Prev) Physics SC Day Scholar 7560 1000001
82 Kishor Jagan Lal Kirori Mal College, University of Delhi M.Sc (Prev) Chemistry SC Day Scholar 7560 1000001
83 Raju Lal Singh Kirori Mal College, University of Delhi B.A (Prog.) I Yr SC Day Scholar 5040 1000001
84 Siddhart Mohan Lakhdev Babu Kirori Mal College, University of Delhi B.A (Prog.) I Yr ST Day Scholar 5040 1000001
85 Vikas Manphool Singh Kirori Mal College, University of Delhi B.A (Prog.) I Yr SC Day Scholar 5040 1000001
86 Anil Kumar Mool Chand Kirori Mal College, University of Delhi B.A (Prog.) I Yr SC Day Scholar 5040 1000001
87 Manoj Kumar Survani Devi Kirori Mal College, University of Delhi B.A (Prog.) I Yr SC Day Scholar 5040 1000001
88 Gagandeep Manmohan Kumar Kirori Mal College, University of Delhi B.A (Prog.) I Yr SC Day Scholar 5040 1000001
89 Nisha Basant Lal Kirori Mal College, University of Delhi B.A (Prog.) I Yr SC Day Scholar 5040 1000001
90 Kamal Singh Ram Naresh Kirori Mal College, University of Delhi B.A (Prog.) I Yr SC Day Scholar 5040 1000001
91 Pardeep Dilbagh Singh Kirori Mal College, University of Delhi Sanskrit (H) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000001
92 Pawan Rajpal Kirori Mal College, University of Delhi B.A (H) Pol. Sci. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000001
93 Ashwani Kumar Jaswant Singh Kirori Mal College, University of Delhi B.A (H) Pol. Sci. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000001
94 Hitender Mahender Singh Kirori Mal College, University of Delhi B.A (H) Pol. Sci. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000001
95 Sachin Jan Narain Kirori Mal College, University of Delhi B.Sc (H) Chemistry I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000001
96 Chandrawati Hari Om Chandra Kirori Mal College, University of Delhi B.A. (H) P.Sci. II Yr SC Day Scholar 5040 1000001
97 Manju Manjoka Ram Singh Kirori Mal College, University of Delhi B.Sc I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000001
98 Ravi Kumar Malkiat Singh Kirori Mal College, University of Delhi B.Sc Chem (H) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000001
99 Kiran Govind Ram Kirori Mal College, University of Delhi B.Sc (H) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000001
100 Savitri Desh Raj Kirori Mal College, University of Delhi B.A. (H) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000001
101 Kavita Ashok Kumar School of Open Learning, University of Delhi B.A (Prog.) I Yr SC Day Scholar 5040 1000002
102 Preety Dayanand School of Open Learning, University of Delhi B.A (H) Pol. Sci. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000002
103 Manisha Karan Singh School of Open Learning, University of Delhi B.A (Prog.) I Yr SC Day Scholar 5040 1000002
104 Preeti Jagdish School of Open Learning, University of Delhi B.A I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000002
105 Urvashi Rajesh Kumar School of Open Learning, University of Delhi B.A.(H) Pol. Sci. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000002
106 Himanshu Krishna Devi School of Open Learning, University of Delhi M.Com Part-I SC Day Scholar 7560 1000002
107 Mamta Bhagwan Dass Singh School of Open Learning, University of Delhi B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000002
108 Vandana Shiv Lal School of Open Learning, University of Delhi M.A. (Hindi) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000002
109 Neeraj Kumar Krishan Lal School of Open Learning, University of Delhi B.A. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000002
110 Meenakshi Bhikki Singh School of Open Learning, University of Delhi B.A II yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000002
111 Dally Nathu Ram School of Open Learning, University of Delhi B.A (Prog.) I Yr SC Day Scholar 5040 1000002
112 Satish Kumar Rishi Pal Thakran School of Open Learning, University of Delhi B.A (H) Pol. Sci. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000002
113 Dipti Raghav Sukhvir Singh School of Open Learning, University of Delhi M.A (PY) SC Day Scholar 7560 1000002
114 Kavita Vasdev School of Open Learning, University of Delhi M.A. (Pol. Sci.) I Yr SC Day Scholar 7560 1000002
115 Gaurav Ram Sewak Swami Shraddhanand College, University of Delhi B.A. (H) Geo I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000003
116 Pardeep Kumar Mahavir Singh Swami Shraddhanand College, University of Delhi B.A (H) Geo. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000003
117 Harish Kumar Raj Kumar Swami Shraddhanand College, University of Delhi B.A (H) Geo. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000003
118 Manoj Kumar Achay Lal Swami Shraddhanand College, University of Delhi B.Com (P) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000003
119 Ashish Kumar Verma Nawal Kishore Swami Shraddhanand College, University of Delhi B.Com (P) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000003
120 Mukul Dharambir Swami Shraddhanand College, University of Delhi B.Com (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000003
121 Gaurav Devender Singh Swami Shraddhanand College, University of Delhi B.Com (H) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000003
122 Manish Kumar Veer Singh Swami Shraddhanand College, University of Delhi B.A (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000003
123 Meha Radhey Shyam Swami Shraddhanand College, University of Delhi B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000003
124 Sapna Prem Chand Swami Shraddhanand College, University of Delhi B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000003
125 Rashmi Kartar Singh Swami Shraddhanand College, University of Delhi B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000003
126 Surya Pratap Jai Bir Singh Swami Shraddhanand College, University of Delhi B.Sc (H) Phy. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000003
127 Anurag Rakesh Kumar Swami Shraddhanand College, University of Delhi B.Com (P) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000003
128 Sandeep Mohinder Singh Swami Shraddhanand College, University of Delhi B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000003
129 Deepak Chander Pal Hindu College, University of Delhi B.Com (H) II Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000004
130 Mamta Nand Kishore Hindu College, University of Delhi B.A (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000004
131 Parveen Kumar Ghanshyam Dass Hindu College, University of Delhi M.Sc Final SC Day Scholar 7560 1000004
132 Sunil Kumar Ghan Shyam Hindu College, University of Delhi B.A (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000004
133 Bhawana Inder Kumar Hindu College, University of Delhi B.A (H) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000004
134 Anita Verma Bhagat Verma Hindu College, University of Delhi M.Sc Zoology P SC Day Scholar 7560 1000004
135 Leelawati Shyam Lal Hindu College, University of Delhi M.Sc Chemistry SC Day Scholar 7560 1000004
136 Sumit Kumar Jeet Singh Hindu College, University of Delhi B.A (H) Philosphy I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000004
137 Manish Gautam Vir Pal Singh Hindu College, University of Delhi B.A (H) Philosphy I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000004
138 Preeti Kailash Chand Hindu College, University of Delhi M.A (Hindi) SC Day Scholar 7560 1000004
139 Paramjeet Kaur Mohinder Pal Singh Hindu College, University of Delhi B.Sc (H) Phy III Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000004
140 Aashu Hemraj Mandora Hindu College, University of Delhi B.A (H) Hindi I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000004
141 Daizy Briham Singh Hindu College, University of Delhi B.Sc (H) Phy I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000004
142 Ravinder Kumar Ram Singh Hindu College, University of Delhi M.Sc Phy Pre. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000004
143 Avdesh Shah Raj Narain Shah Hindu College, University of Delhi B.Sc (H) Chemistry I Yr. ST Day Scholar 5040 1000004
144 Mahesh Kumar Babu Lal Hindu College, University of Delhi B.Sc (H) Math I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000004
145 Pawan Kumar Puran Chand Hindu College, University of Delhi B.Sc (H) Stastical SC Day Scholar 5040 1000004
146 Manish Kumar Satpal Hindu College, University of Delhi B.Sc (H) Chemistry I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000004
147 Akansha Tanwar Kuldeep Kumar Bharti College, University of Delhi B.A (H) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000005
148 Nisha Vishawnath Bharti College, University of Delhi B.Com I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000005
149 Surbhi Keshav Singh Bharti College, University of Delhi B.A (H) P.Sci I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000005
150 Barkha Kumari Mangat Ram Bharti College, University of Delhi B.A (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000005
151 Chanda Vishwanath Prasad Shah Bharti College, University of Delhi B.A (H) Pol. Sci. I Yr. ST Day Scholar 5040 1000005
152 Priyanka Pahal Suresh Pahal Bharti College, University of Delhi B.A (H) Hindi I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000005
153 Meenu Satbir Singh Bharti College, University of Delhi B. Com (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000005
154 Laxmi Vijay Kumar Bharti College, University of Delhi B.A (P) II Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000005
155 Yogesh Kumar Ajab Singh Bhim Rao Ambedkar College, University of Delhi B.A (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000006
156 Babita Chatar Singh Bhim Rao Ambedkar College, University of Delhi B.Com III Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000006
157 Anil Kumar Sonpal Bhim Rao Ambedkar College, University of Delhi B.Com (P) III Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000006
158 Vikas Rai Prem Predhuman Kumar Bhim Rao Ambedkar College, University of Delhi B.A (H) III Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000006
159 Neha Satpal Singh Bhim Rao Ambedkar College, University of Delhi B.A (P) II Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000006
160 Sugesh Chatter Pal Bhim Rao Ambedkar College, University of Delhi B.A I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000006
161 Sachin Kumar Gautam Chander Pal Singh Bhim Rao Ambedkar College, University of Delhi B.A. (H) Hindi Journalism & Mass Comm. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000006
162 Manish Kumar Chandra Prakash Bhim Rao Ambedkar College, University of Delhi B.A. (H) Hindi Journalism & Mass Comm. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000006
163 Deepika Amar Singh Bhim Rao Ambedkar College, University of Delhi B.A (H) BE I Yr SC Day Scholar 5040 1000006
164 Yuganter Inder Bhim Rao Ambedkar College, University of Delhi B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000006
165 Monika Jayant Naresh Kumar Jayant Miranda House, University of Delhi B.El Ed. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000007
166 Neha Munesh Pal Miranda House, University of Delhi B.El Ed II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000007
167 Ritu Singh Sukhvir Singh Meena Miranda House, University of Delhi B.A (Prog.) III Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000007
168 Pooja Dilip Kumar Miranda House, University of Delhi B.El Ed. II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000007
169 Beulah James Benjamin James Miranda House, University of Delhi B.El Ed II Yr. ST Day Scholar 7560 1000007
170 Yogita Rani Yogendir Kumar Miranda House, University of Delhi B.Sc App Sci I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000007
171 Usha Sohan Lal Miranda House, University of Delhi B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000007
172 Sheetal Kumari Bakul Chandra Miranda House, University of Delhi B.A (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000007
173 Meenakshi Subhash Miranda House, University of Delhi B.A (H) History I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000007
174 Yogita Meena Shiv Ram Meena Miranda House, University of Delhi B.Ld. II ty ST Day Scholar 7560 1000007
175 Tej Singh Subhash Chand Zakir Husain College, Jawaharlal Nehru Marg, Delhi B.A. (H) Pol. Sci. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000008
176 Anand Kumar Lokesh Kumar Zakir Husain College, Jawaharlal Nehru Marg, Delhi B.Com (H) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000008
177 Vinay Kumar Raj Singh Zakir Husain College, Jawaharlal Nehru Marg, Delhi B.A. (P) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000008
178 Vijay Meena Tulsi Ram Meena Zakir Husain College, Jawaharlal Nehru Marg, Delhi B.A (P) I Yr. ST Day Scholar 5040 1000008
179 Anand Devanand Zakir Husain College, Jawaharlal Nehru Marg, Delhi B.A. (H) Pol. Sci. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000008
180 Anuradha Ram Gopal Zakir Husain College, Jawaharlal Nehru Marg, Delhi B.Sc Life Sci. II Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000008
181 Neeraj Kumar Ram Avtar Zakir Husain College, Jawaharlal Nehru Marg, Delhi B.Sc (H) Zoology III Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000008
182 Priya Rani Veerpal Singh Zakir Husain College, Jawaharlal Nehru Marg, Delhi B.A (H) Sanskrit III Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000008
183 Dharmander Kumar Vishnu Kumar Zakir Husain College, Jawaharlal Nehru Marg, Delhi B.Com I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000008
184 Pankaj Kurdia Ved Prakash Kurdia Zakir Husain College, Jawaharlal Nehru Marg, Delhi B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. Sc Day Scholar 5040 1000008
185 Pooja Ram Kawal Zakir Husain College, Jawaharlal Nehru Marg, Delhi B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000008
186 Ashish Kumar Ganga Charan Zakir Husain College, Jawaharlal Nehru Marg, Delhi B.A. (Prog.) III Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000008
187 Sourabh Kumar Param Sukh Zakir Husain College, Jawaharlal Nehru Marg, Delhi B.Sc (H) Chem. II Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000008
188 Nitesh Kumar Angad Singh Zakir Husain College, Jawaharlal Nehru Marg, Delhi B.A. (H) Elect. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000008
189 Mohit Kumar Jai Kishan Zakir Husain College, Jawaharlal Nehru Marg, Delhi B.Sc (H) Zoology III Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000008
190 Prince Kumar Bijay Kumar Manjhi Zakir Husain College, Jawaharlal Nehru Marg, Delhi B.com (H) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000008
191 Satish Kumar Mani Ram Zakir Husain College, Jawaharlal Nehru Marg, Delhi B.A (H) Pol. Sci. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000008
192 Jai Chand Jethu Ram Zakir Husain College, Jawaharlal Nehru Marg, Delhi M.Com (P) SC Day Scholar 7560 1000008
193 Prem Prakash Ved Prakash Satyawati College, University of Delhi, Ashok Vihar, Delhi B.A (H) Pol. Sci. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000009
194 Priyanka Gordhan Satyawati College, University of Delhi, Ashok Vihar, Delhi B.A (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000009
195 Neeraj Kumar Ashok Kumar Satyawati College, University of Delhi, Ashok Vihar, Delhi B.A. (H) Pol. Sci. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000009
196 Sandeep Kumar Ninnami Singh Satyawati College, University of Delhi, Ashok Vihar, Delhi B.A. (H) Pol. Sci. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000009
197 Raj Kumar Hira Lal Satyawati College, University of Delhi, Ashok Vihar, Delhi B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000009
198 Kamal Raghunath Satyawati College, University of Delhi, Ashok Vihar, Delhi B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000009
199 Dheeraj Om Prakash Satyawati College, University of Delhi, Ashok Vihar, Delhi B.A (H) History I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000009
200 Ravi Nem Singh Satyawati College, University of Delhi, Ashok Vihar, Delhi B.A (P) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000009
201 Pawan Kumar Kanhai Lal Satyawati College, University of Delhi, Ashok Vihar, Delhi B.A. (H) Pol. Sci. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000009
202 Ravi Chander Pal Satyawati College, University of Delhi, Ashok Vihar, Delhi B.A. (H) Pol. Sci. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000009
203 Rahul Kumar Ram Kumar Satyawati College, University of Delhi, Ashok Vihar, Delhi B.A. (H) Pol. Sci. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000009
204 Narender Kumar Mehar Chand Satyawati College, University of Delhi, Ashok Vihar, Delhi B.A. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000009
205 Harish Ram Chander Satyawati College, University of Delhi, Ashok Vihar, Delhi B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000009
206 Pushkar Kanojia Vinod Kumar Kanojia Satyawati College, University of Delhi, Ashok Vihar, Delhi B.Com (H) II Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000009
207 Raju Kumar Ram Karan Satyawati College, University of Delhi, Ashok Vihar, Delhi M.A (P) SC Day Scholar 7560 1000009
208 Lalit Kumar Ramesh Chand Satyawati College, University of Delhi, Ashok Vihar, Delhi B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000009
209 Durga Shanker Vinod Kumar Satyawati College, University of Delhi, Ashok Vihar, Delhi B.A. (P) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000009
210 Shashank Jagdish Kumar Satyawati College, University of Delhi, Ashok Vihar, Delhi B.Com (H) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000009
211 Manish Kumar Ganga Prasad Satyawati College, University of Delhi, Ashok Vihar, Delhi B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000009
212 Mukul Kumar Mool Chand Satyawati College, University of Delhi, Ashok Vihar, Delhi B.Com (H) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000009
213 Deepmala Satya Narayan Satyawati College, University of Delhi, Ashok Vihar, Delhi B.A. Hindi (H) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000009
214 Pooja Rani Ram Nath Satyawati College, University of Delhi, Ashok Vihar, Delhi B.A (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000009
215 Naresh Kumar Uday Chand Satyawati College, University of Delhi, Ashok Vihar, Delhi B.A (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000009
216 Anuj Kumar Arvind Kumar Satyawati College, (Eve) University of Delhi, Ashok Vihar, Delhi B.A. (H) Pol. Sci. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000010
217 Pritmma Kalyan Singh Satyawati College, (Eve) University of Delhi, Ashok Vihar, Delhi B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000010
218 Suraj Bhan Buddhi Ram Satyawati College, (Eve) University of Delhi, Ashok Vihar, Delhi B.Com (H) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000010
219 Jyoti Ravi Kumar Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.El.Ed. 4 Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000011
220 Nutan Murlidhar Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.El.Ed. 4 Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000011
221 Heena Pawar Rattan Lal Pawar Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.Com (P) III Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000011
222 Maneeta Kumari Raghurai Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000011
223 Aamar Pali Baagla Babu Brijesh Kumar Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.El.Ed. III Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000011
224 Hemlata Rani Bhajan Lal Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.A (H) II Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000011
225 Kiran Raj Kumar Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.A. Hindi (H) II Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000011
226 Komal Bansi Dhar Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.El.Ed. II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000011
227 Pooja Pawan Kumar Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.El.Ed. II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000011
228 Sapna Jaipal Singh Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000011
229 Shalu Mahavir Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.Com (P) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000011
230 Preeti Kaur Jaswant Singh Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.A. (P) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000011
231 Khushboo Kishan Pawar Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.A. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000011
232 Shashi Abhay Singh Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000011
233 Deepika Ramesh Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.Com (prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000011
234 Babita Ram Kumar Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.Com (P) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000011
235 Nilima Naresh Kumar Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000011
236 Lakshita Dharampal Singh Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.com (P) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000011
237 Aakuiti Anil Kumar Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.A. (P) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000011
238 Madhubala Ram Prasad Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.A. (H) Sanskrit I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000011
239 Preeti Jasbir Singh Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.A., (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000011
240 Poonam Matadin Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.A. (H) Eco. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000011
241 Dharna Balak Ram Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000011
242 Jyoti Raj Kumar Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000011
243 Seema Ram Darsh Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.A. (H) Pol. Sci. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000011
244 Ashwini Umak Purushotam Umak Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000011
245 Ravina Prem Kumar Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.A. (H) Hindi I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000011
246 Anjali Mahesh Chander Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000011
247 Nirmala Ratan Lal Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.A (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000011
248 Sangita Rakesh Kumar Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.Com(H) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000011
249 Sonia Kundan Lal Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000011
250 Sunita Pancham Singh Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000011
251 Babita Kumari Satish Chand Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000011
252 Meenu Kumari Shiv Mangal Manjhi Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.A. (H) Pol. Sci. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000011
253 Annu Suraj Parkash Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.A. (H) History I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000011
254 Sunita Satya Ram Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000011
255 Nisha Dalip Kumar Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.A. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000011
256 Pooja Rani Sita Ram Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.Com (P) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000011
257 Neha Mahendra Rohtash Mahendra Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000011
258 Ekta Hari Singh Bagri Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.A. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000011
259 Preeti Umed Singh Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.A. (H) Hindi I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000011
260 Rinku Jhamman Singh Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000011
261 Neha Chauhan Asha Ram Chauhan Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.A. (H) Pol. Sci. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000011
262 Anupama Surya Bali Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.A. (H) Pol. Sci. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000011
263 Manisha Sarvaiya Jitendra Sarvaiya Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.El.Ed. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000011
264 Preety Gautam Devinder Kumar Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.A. (H) Eco. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000011
265 Pooja Rani Balwant Singh Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.El.Ed. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000011
266 Asha Rani Rekha Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.El.Ed. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000011
267 Vishakha Sarvesh Kumar Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.A. (H) Eng. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000011
268 Neetu Bharat Lal Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000011
269 Shikha Om Prakash Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.El.Ed. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000011
270 Neha Anand Prakash Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000011
271 Rukman Kishori Babu Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000011
272 Sushma Bhagat Singh Shyama Prasad Mukherjee College, University of Delhi, Punjabi Bagh B.A (H) Pol. Sci. III Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000011
273 Himani Hans Ram Singh Maharaja Agrasen College, Delhi University B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000012
274 Rahul Rajesh Kumar Maharaja Agrasen College, Delhi University B.A. (Prog.) SC Day Scholar 5040 1000012
275 Saroj Ram Hans Maharaja Agrasen College, Delhi University B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000012
276 Sushma Nanhe Prasad Maharaja Agrasen College, Delhi University B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000012
277 Swati Kumari Kiran Pal Singh Maharaja Agrasen College, Delhi University B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000012
278 Poonam Sharwan Kumar Maharaja Agrasen College, Delhi University B.A. (H) Pol. Sci. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000012
279 Shailender Suresh Pal Maharaja Agrasen College, Delhi University APS Chem. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000012
280 Veena Veer Singh Maharaja Agrasen College, Delhi University B.A. (H) Pol. Sci. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000012
281 Satish Ram Bhajan Maharaja Agrasen College, Delhi University B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000012
282 Preeti Amrit Lal Maharaja Agrasen College, Delhi University B.A. (H) Eng. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000012
283 Komal Singh Dhiraj Kumar Maharaja Agrasen College, Delhi University B.A. (H) Eng. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000012
284 Ranjeet Ram Ashrey Maharaja Agrasen College, Delhi University B.A. (H) Eng. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000012
285 Archana Veer Singh Maharaja Agrasen College, Delhi University B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000012
286 Swati Jagveer Singh Maharaja Agrasen College, Delhi University B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000012
287 Dolly Badgujar Laxmi Narain Maharaja Agrasen College, Delhi University B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000012
288 Deepali Chaman Lal Maharaja Agrasen College, Delhi University B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000012
289 Sachin Ashok Kumar Maharaja Agrasen College, Delhi University B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000012
290 Monika Verma Om Pal Singh Maharaja Agrasen College, Delhi University B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000012
291 Kumar Gaurav Amar Nath Maharaja Agrasen College, Delhi University B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000012
292 Akhilesh Kumar Sant Lal Maharaja Agrasen College, Delhi University B.A. (Prog.) II Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000012
293 Chetna Haram Singh District Institute of Education & Traning (NE), Dilshad Garden, Delhi ETE II Yr. ST Day Scholar 7560 1000013
294 Lakshmi Devi Harbir Singh District Institute of Education & Traning (NE), Dilshad Garden, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000013
295 Rahul Shyam Sunder District Institute of Education & Traning (NE), Dilshad Garden, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000013
296 Arun Kumar Ram Singh District Institute of Education & Traning (NE), Dilshad Garden, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000013
297 Madhu Gautam Jagdish Prasad District Institute of Education & Traning (NE), Dilshad Garden, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000013
298 Geetanjali Kundan Lal District Institute of Education & Traning (NE), Dilshad Garden, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000013
299 Preeti Gautam Jagbir Singh District Institute of Education & Traning (NE), Dilshad Garden, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000013
300 Neha Chauhan Raju Chauhan District Institute of Education & Traning (NE), Dilshad Garden, Delhi ETE I Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000013
301 Anjali Banshi Lal District Institute of Education & Traning (NE), Dilshad Garden, Delhi ETE I Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000013
302 Dinesh Kumar Khem Chand District Institute of Education & Traning (NE), Dilshad Garden, Delhi ETE I Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000013
303 Babli Bhagwan Dass Singh District Institute of Education & Traning (NE), Dilshad Garden, Delhi ETE I Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000013
304 Chanchal Nand Kishore District Institute of Education & Traning, Keshav Puram, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000014
305 Manisha Singh Yashwat Singh District Institute of Education & Traning, Keshav Puram, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000014
306 Jyoti Puranmal District Institute of Education & Traning, Keshav Puram, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000014
307 Suman Chauhan Luv Kush District Institute of Education & Traning, Keshav Puram, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000014
308 Ritu Vijay Kumar District Institute of Education & Traning, Keshav Puram, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000014
309 Dilip Meena Hari Ram Meena District Institute of Education & Traning, Keshav Puram, Delhi ETE II Yr. ST Day Scholar 7560 1000014
310 Asha Meena Hari Singh Meena District Institute of Education & Traning, Keshav Puram, Delhi ETE II Yr. ST Day Scholar 7560 1000014
311 Narender Kumar Meena Khairati Lal Meena District Institute of Education & Traning, Keshav Puram, Delhi ETE II Yr. ST Day Scholar 7560 1000014
312 Rajni Nand Ram District Institute of Education & Traning, Keshav Puram, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000014
313 Sarita Meena Siya Ram Meena District Institute of Education & Traning, Keshav Puram, Delhi ETE II Yr. ST Day Scholar 7560 1000014
314 Varsha Ran Singh District Institute of Education & Traning, Keshav Puram, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000014
315 Shalini Ashok Kumar District Institute of Education & Traning, Keshav Puram, Delhi ETE II Yr. ST Day Scholar 7560 1000014
316 Sheetal Rani Karan Singh District Institute of Education & Traning, Keshav Puram, Delhi ETE II yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000014
317 Satish Kumar Ram Chander District Institute of Education & Traning, Keshav Puram, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000014
318 Pooja Munna Lal District Institute of Education & Traning, Keshav Puram, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000014
319 Komal Prem Chand District Institute of Education & Traning, Keshav Puram, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000014
320 Dakshana Prem Raj Singh District Institute of Education & Traning, Keshav Puram, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000014
321 Sangeeta Kumari Swami Nath Shah District Institute of Education & Traning, Keshav Puram, Delhi ETE II Yr. ST Day Scholar 7560 1000014
322 Anju Pushpa Devi District Institute of Education & Traning, (SW) Ghuman Hera School Complex, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000015
323 Ganotri Prem Prakash District Institute of Education & Traning, (SW) Ghuman Hera School Complex, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000015
324 Sapna Rajender Pal District Institute of Education & Traning, (SW) Ghuman Hera School Complex, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000015
325 Ravinder Singh Trilochan Singh District Institute of Education & Traning, (SW) Ghuman Hera School Complex, Delhi ETE I Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000015
326 Mahender Kumar Meena Lallu Lal Meena District Institute of Education & Traning, (SW) Ghuman Hera School Complex, Delhi ETE I Yr. ST Day Scholar 7560 1000015
327 Hari Ram Meena Ramji Lal Meena District Institute of Education & Traning, (SW) Ghuman Hera School Complex, Delhi ETE I Yr. ST Day Scholar 7560 1000015
328 Raju Gouri Shankar District Institute of Education & Traning, (SW) Ghuman Hera School Complex, Delhi ETE I Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000015
329 Reena Bharat Lal Meena District Institute of Education & Traning, (SW) Ghuman Hera School Complex, Delhi ETE I Yr. ST Day Scholar 7560 1000015
330 Pooja Kumari Prabhu Nath Sah District Institute of Education & Traning, (SW) Ghuman Hera School Complex, Delhi ETE II Yr. ST Day Scholar 7560 1000015
331 Rinku Kumar Mohan Lal District Institute of Education & Traning, Moti Bagh, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000016
332 Jaya Dhani Ram District Institute of Education & Traning, Moti Bagh, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000016
333 Shalini Madan Lal District Institute of Education & Traning, Moti Bagh, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000016
334 Suman Suraj Singh District Institute of Education & Traning, Moti Bagh, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000016
335 Rachna Sardar Singh District Institute of Education & Traning, Moti Bagh, Delhi ETE I Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000016
336 Kalpana Laxman Dass District Institute of Education & Traning, Moti Bagh, Delhi ETE I Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000016
337 Rajika Om Pal Singh District Institute of Education & Traning, Moti Bagh, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000016
338 Neeru Gautam Inderjeet Singh District Institute of Education & Traning, Moti Bagh, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000016
339 Neetu Yaad Ram District Institute of Education & Traning, Moti Bagh, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000016
340 Ranju Kumari Krishna Mahto District Institute of Education & Traning, Moti Bagh, Delhi ETE I Yr. ST Day Scholar 7560 1000016
341 Reena Sheela Vidya Training Institute, Vidya Bhawan, Bangla Sahib Road, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000017
342 Seema Devi Meena Jagdish Prasad Meena Vidya Training Institute, Vidya Bhawan, Bangla Sahib Road, Delhi ETE II Yr. ST Day Scholar 7560 1000017
343 Tanushri Rajendra Kumar Vidya Training Institute, Vidya Bhawan, Bangla Sahib Road, Delhi ETE II Yr. ST Day Scholar 7560 1000017
344 Suman Lata Kalu Ram Vidya Training Institute, Vidya Bhawan, Bangla Sahib Road, Delhi ECCE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000017
345 Rani Gopi Chand Vidya Training Institute, Vidya Bhawan, Bangla Sahib Road, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000017
346 Kalpana Meena Poonya Ram Meena Vidya Training Institute, Vidya Bhawan, Bangla Sahib Road, Delhi ETE II Yr. ST Day Scholar 7560 1000017
347 Babita Ved Prakash Vidya Training Institute, Vidya Bhawan, Bangla Sahib Road, Delhi ECCE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000017
348 Shivali Bharti Krishan Bharti Vidya Training Institute, Vidya Bhawan, Bangla Sahib Road, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000017
349 Heena Yadram Meena Vidya Training Institute, Vidya Bhawan, Bangla Sahib Road, Delhi ETE II Yr. ST Day Scholar 7560 1000017
350 Sujata Rishi Prakash Vidya Training Institute, Vidya Bhawan, Bangla Sahib Road, Delhi ECCE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000017
351 Jyoti Toor Ramesh Kumar Vidya Training Institute, Vidya Bhawan, Bangla Sahib Road, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000017
352 Mamta Gautam Sudhir Singh Vidya Training Institute, Vidya Bhawan, Bangla Sahib Road, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000017
353 Akansha Choudhary Chunni Lal Choudhary Vidya Training Institute, Vidya Bhawan, Bangla Sahib Road, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000017
354 Pooja Ganga Ram Vidya Training Institute, Vidya Bhawan, Bangla Sahib Road, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000017
355 Nisha Rani Rajender Singh Vidya Training Institute, Vidya Bhawan, Bangla Sahib Road, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000017
356 Preeti Meena Puran Mal Meena Vidya Training Institute, Vidya Bhawan, Bangla Sahib Road, Delhi ETE II Yr. ST Day Scholar 7560 1000017
357 Suman Lata Meena Nawal Kishor Meena Vidya Training Institute, Vidya Bhawan, Bangla Sahib Road, Delhi ETE II Yr. ST Day Scholar 7560 1000017
358 Dolly Harish Kumar Vidya Training Institute, Vidya Bhawan, Bangla Sahib Road, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000017
359 Rashmi Meena Yadram Meena Vidya Training Institute, Vidya Bhawan, Bangla Sahib Road, Delhi ETE II Yr. ST Day Scholar 7560 1000017
360 Awanti Gajraj Vidya Training Institute, Vidya Bhawan, Bangla Sahib Road, Delhi ECCE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000017
361 Priyanka Meena Raja Ram Meena Vidya Training Institute, Vidya Bhawan, Bangla Sahib Road, Delhi ETE II Yr. ST Day Scholar 7560 1000017
362 Annu Deep Chand Vidya Training Institute, Vidya Bhawan, Bangla Sahib Road, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000017
363 Kavita Khanna Ramesh Chand Vidya Training Institute, Vidya Bhawan, Bangla Sahib Road, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000017
364 Hemlata Mahavir Singh Vidya Training Institute, Vidya Bhawan, Bangla Sahib Road, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000017
365 Poonam Deep Chand Vidya Training Institute, Vidya Bhawan, Bangla Sahib Road, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000017
366 Seema Kumari Prabhu Nath Sah Vidya Training Institute, Vidya Bhawan, Bangla Sahib Road, Delhi ETE II Yr. ST Day Scholar 7560 1000017
367 Priyanka Vijay Kumar Vidya Training Institute, Vidya Bhawan, Bangla Sahib Road, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000017
368 Nivedita Kanhaiya Lal Vidya Training Institute, Vidya Bhawan, Bangla Sahib Road, Delhi ECCE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000017
369 Jyoti Shiv Singh Vidya Training Institute, Vidya Bhawan, Bangla Sahib Road, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000017
370 Neha Attar Singh Vidya Training Institute, Vidya Bhawan, Bangla Sahib Road, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000017
371 Kajal Raju Chauhan Vidya Training Institute, Vidya Bhawan, Bangla Sahib Road, Delhi ECCE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000017
372 Poonam Babu Ram Vidya Training Institute, Vidya Bhawan, Bangla Sahib Road, Delhi NTT II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000017
373 Khushbu Kanhayee Lal Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi M.Tech (SP) II Yr. SC Day Scholar 11520 1000018
374 Krishna Kajaria R.K. Kajaria Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi M.Tech (IS) II Yr. SC Day Scholar 11520 1000018
375 Shashank Saroop Ram Saroop Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi M.Tech (IS) II Yr. SC Day Scholar 11520 1000018
376 Manoj Singh Ramesh Singh Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi B.Tech. III Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000018
377 Sumit Verma Mukhtyar Singh Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi B.Tech II Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000018
378 Hemant Kumar Naik Shriniwas Naik Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi B.Tech. II Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000018
379 Kiran Ramvir Singh Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi B.Tech II Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000018
380 Padam Singh Devender Kumar Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi B.Tech II Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000018
381 Tarun Kumar Om Prakash Premi Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi B.Tech I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000018
382 Aashish Kanojia Raju Kanojia Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi B.Tech I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000018
383 Darshan M.R. Dhakate Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi B.Tech I Yr. ST Day Scholar 10800 1000018
384 Nikhil Kumar Om Prakash Rahi Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi B.Tech I Yr. ST Day Scholar 10800 1000018
385 Bhavyakansh Mandwal Yuganshu Mandwal Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi B.Tech I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000018
386 Anoop Kumar Vikram Singh Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi B.Tech IV Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000018
387 Umesh Kumar Kishan Lal Tomar Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi B.Tech I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000018
388 Nitesh Kumar Rajesh Kumar Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi B.Tech IV Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000018
389 Prateek Anand Nand Lal Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi B.Tech I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000018
390 Somesh Kumar Rajesh Kumar Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi B.Tech I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000018
391 Latika Tomar Mahendra Kumar Tomar Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi M.Tech II Yr. SC Day Scholar 11520 1000018
392 Harish Kumar Sukhpal Singh Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi B.Tech IV Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000018
393 Nitin Raj Pal Singh Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi B.Tech I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000018
394 Sachin Kumar Manoj Kumar Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi B.Tech I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000018
395 Pramod Kumar Babu Ram Guru Premsukh Memorial College of Engineering, G.T. Karnal Road, Delhi B.Tech ECE Final Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000019
396 Sushant Rakesh Kumar Guru Premsukh Memorial College of Engineering, G.T. Karnal Road, Delhi B.Tech ECE IV yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000019
397 Rohit Kumar Vijay Kumar Guru Premsukh Memorial College of Engineering, G.T. Karnal Road, Delhi B.Tech ECE IV yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000019
398 Yaksh Dutt Anand Surender Kumar Anand Guru Premsukh Memorial College of Engineering, G.T. Karnal Road, Delhi B.Tech ECE IV yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000019
399 Ashish Kumar Singh Pal Singh Guru Premsukh Memorial College of Engineering, G.T. Karnal Road, Delhi B.Tech ECE IV yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000019
400 Som Dutt Uttam Kumar Guru Premsukh Memorial College of Engineering, G.T. Karnal Road, Delhi B.Tech. MAE IV Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000019
401 Girish Chopra Om Prakash Guru Premsukh Memorial College of Engineering, G.T. Karnal Road, Delhi B.Tech MAE IV Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000019
402 Mukul Nimker Ganga Ram Guru Premsukh Memorial College of Engineering, G.T. Karnal Road, Delhi B.Tech ECE IV yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000019
403 Jitender Man Singh Guru Premsukh Memorial College of Engineering, G.T. Karnal Road, Delhi B.Tech IT III Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000019
404 Kriti Gautam Bhagwati Prasad Guru Premsukh Memorial College of Engineering, G.T. Karnal Road, Delhi B.Tech ECE III Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000019
405 Gagan Deep Sodhi J.S. Sodhi Guru Premsukh Memorial College of Engineering, G.T. Karnal Road, Delhi B.Tech CSE IV Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000019
406 Deepak Gangore Raj Kamal Guru Premsukh Memorial College of Engineering, G.T. Karnal Road, Delhi B.Tech IT IV Yr./ SC Day Scholar 10800 1000019
407 Ashish Chopra Om Prakash Guru Premsukh Memorial College of Engineering, G.T. Karnal Road, Delhi B.Tech MAE I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000019
408 Robin Mahinder Kumar Guru Premsukh Memorial College of Engineering, G.T. Karnal Road, Delhi B.Tech MAE III Yr. SC day Scholar 10800 1000019
409 Shashi Prabha Virender Kumar Guru Premsukh Memorial College of Engineering, G.T. Karnal Road, Delhi B.Tech III Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000019
410 Swati Singh S.P. Singh Guru Premsukh Memorial College of Engineering, G.T. Karnal Road, Delhi B.Tech CSE I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000019
411 Kritika Singh Raj Pal Singh Guru Premsukh Memorial College of Engineering, G.T. Karnal Road, Delhi B.Tech I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000019
412 Yogita Raghubir Singh Indraprastha College for Women, Sham Nath Marg, Delhi B.A. (H) Pol. Sci I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000020
413 Varsha Rani Ram Kirti Indraprastha College for Women, Sham Nath Marg, Delhi B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000020
414 Sweta Sukhbir Singh Indraprastha College for Women, Sham Nath Marg, Delhi B.A (Prog.) I Yr./ SC Day Scholar 5040 1000020
415 Ratna Mukesh Kumar Indraprastha College for Women, Sham Nath Marg, Delhi B.A (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000020
416 Pooja Bhagirath Indraprastha College for Women, Sham Nath Marg, Delhi B.A (H) Pol. Sci. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000020
417 Priya Vinod Kumar Indraprastha College for Women, Sham Nath Marg, Delhi B.A (H) Pol. Sci. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000020
418 Priyanka Udaiveer Singh Indraprastha College for Women, Sham Nath Marg, Delhi B,A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000020
419 Neetu Madan Lal Indraprastha College for Women, Sham Nath Marg, Delhi B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000020
420 Manisha Ram Awadh Indraprastha College for Women, Sham Nath Marg, Delhi B.A. (H) Pol. Sci. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000020
421 Manju Rani Badlu Ram Indraprastha College for Women, Sham Nath Marg, Delhi B.A. (H) Pol. Sci. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000020
422 Komal Chander Bhan Indraprastha College for Women, Sham Nath Marg, Delhi B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000020
423 Babita Sabhjeet Indraprastha College for Women, Sham Nath Marg, Delhi B.A (P) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000020
424 Rekha Ashok Kumar Indraprastha College for Women, Sham Nath Marg, Delhi B.A. (Pol. Sci.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000020
425 Shilpa Daima Manohar Lal Daima Indraprastha College for Women, Sham Nath Marg, Delhi BMMMC III Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000020
426 Sapna Jagdish Indraprastha College for Women, Sham Nath Marg, Delhi B.A (Pol. Scie) I Yr SC Day Scholar 5040 1000020
427 Preeti Ramniwas Indraprastha College for Women, Sham Nath Marg, Delhi B.A. (Prog.) I Yr. SC Day Scholar 5040 1000020
428 Hema Kumari Shri Ram Indraprastha College for Women, Sham Nath Marg, Delhi MA (Pre) Sanskrit SC Day Scholar 7560 1000020
429 Nirmala Kumari Gainda Lal Indraprastha College for Women, Sham Nath Marg, Delhi MA (P) Maths SC Day Scholar 7560 1000020
430 Sheetal Narayan Dass District Institute of Education & Traning, Rajender Nagar, Delhi ETE I Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000021
431 Sonia Randhir Singh District Institute of Education & Traning, Rajender Nagar, Delhi ETE I Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000021
432 Rajni Ganesh Lal District Institute of Education & Traning, Rajender Nagar, Delhi ETE I Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000021
433 Rashmi Kailash Chand District Institute of Education & Traning, Rajender Nagar, Delhi ETE I Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000021
434 Neha Vijay Kumar District Institute of Education & Traning, Rajender Nagar, Delhi ETE I Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000021
435 Deepak Mom Raj District Institute of Education & Traning, Rajender Nagar, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000021
436 Gunjan Singh Subhash Chand District Institute of Education & Traning, Rajender Nagar, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000021
437 Sheela Mahender District Institute of Education & Traning, Rajender Nagar, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000021
438 Jyoti Suresh Kumar District Institute of Education & Traning, Rajender Nagar, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000021
439 Khushboo Kumari Hardwari Lal District Institute of Education & Traning, Rajender Nagar, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000021
440 Kanta Kesar Dev District Institute of Education & Traning, Rajender Nagar, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000021
441 Sangeeta Bir Singh District Institute of Education & Traning, Rajender Nagar, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000021
442 Pooja Rani Surender Kumar District Institute of Education & Traning, Darya Ganj, Delhi ETE I Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000022
443 Namo Narayan Meena Murari Lal Meena District Institute of Education & Traning, Darya Ganj, Delhi ETE II Yr. ST Day Scholar 7560 1000022
444 Hemjeet Jareda Kuwer Chand District Institute of Education & Traning, Darya Ganj, Delhi ETE I Yr. ST Day Scholar 7560 1000022
445 Raj Kumar Brahm Prakash District Institute of Education & Traning, Darya Ganj, Delhi ETE I Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000022
446 Neelam Bhim Singh District Institute of Education & Traning, Darya Ganj, Delhi ETE I Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000022
447 Sonu Kumar Ram Avtar District Institute of Education & Traning, Darya Ganj, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000022
448 Nirmala Rajendra Kumar District Institute of Education & Traning, Karkardooma, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000023
449 Peetamber Shambhoo Pukhraj Singh District Institute of Education & Traning, Karkardooma, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000023
450 Preeti Kiratmal District Institute of Education & Traning, Karkardooma, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000023
451 Pradeep Ghanshyam District Institute of Education & Traning, Karkardooma, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000023
452 Vijay Kumar Raj Kumar District Institute of Education & Traning, Karkardooma, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000023
453 Bhawana Narender Kumar District Institute of Education & Traning, Karkardooma, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000023
454 Shalini Singh Tej Pal Singh District Institute of Education & Traning, Karkardooma, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000023
455 Parvesh Kumari Raghubir Singh District Institute of Education & Traning, Karkardooma, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000023
456 Payal Kaim Rajesh Kumar Kaim District Institute of Education & Traning, Karkardooma, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000023
457 Priyanka Bijender Nath District Institute of Education & Traning, Karkardooma, Delhi ETE Ii Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000023
458 Nishi Raj Kumar District Institute of Education & Traning, Karkardooma, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000023
459 Neha Sheel Kumar District Institute of Education & Traning, Karkardooma, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000023
460 Varsha Vijay Priya District Institute of Education & Traning, Karkardooma, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000023
461 Deepika Kumari Surender Kumar District Institute of Education & Traning, Karkardooma, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000023
462 Durgesh Nandini Mahender Pal Diwakar District Institute of Education & Traning, Karkardooma, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000023
463 Sandeep Kumar Rajbir Singh District Institute of Education & Traning, Karkardooma, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000023
464 Babita Bhagwat Badri Prashad Bhagwat District Institute of Education & Traning, Karkardooma, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000023
465 Divya Arya Ram Lal Arya District Institute of Education & Traning, Karkardooma, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000023
466 Bhawna Singh Nahar Singh District Institute of Education & Traning, Karkardooma, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000023
467 Rajni Ramesh Chand District Institute of Education & Traning, Karkardooma, Delhi ETE II Yr. ST Day Scholar 7560 1000023
468 Himanshi Rampal Singh District Institute of Education & Traning, Karkardooma, Delhi ETE II Yr. ST Day Scholar 7560 1000023
469 Prachi Bhawani Singh District Institute of Education & Traning, Karkardooma, Delhi ETE II Yr. ST Day Scholar 7560 1000023
470 Deepmala Gautam Kishan Singh District Institute of Education & Traning, Karkardooma, Delhi ETE I Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000023
471 Punita Hira Lal District Institute of Education & Traning, Karkardooma, Delhi ETE I Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000023
472 Pankaj Gautam Chaman Lal Gautam District Institute of Education & Traning, Karkardooma, Delhi ETE I Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000023
473 Shikha Bir Singh District Institute of Education & Traning, Karkardooma, Delhi ETE I Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000023
474 Nisha Meena Girraj Lal Meena District Institute of Education & Traning, Karkardooma, Delhi ETE I Yr. ST Day Scholar 7560 1000023
475 Neetu Kumari Mukesh Kumar District Institute of Education & Traning, Karkardooma, Delhi ETE I Yr. ST Day Scholar 7560 1000023
476 Preeti Kumari Vijay Shankar District Institute of Education & Traning, Karkardooma, Delhi ETE I Yr. ST Day Scholar 7560 1000023
477 Mohit Kumar Pritam Singh Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech. Ist sem. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
478 Gautam Salek Chand Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
479 Deepankar Jaisia Ashok Kumar Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
480 Vishal Kumar Ravinder Kumar Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B. Tech. I Yr SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
481 Naveen Swarup Ram Swarup Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
482 Ramandeep Singh Formay Jasvinder Singh Formay Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
483 Himanshu Sidhu Raj Kumar Sidhu Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
484 Maninder Singh Rajinder Singh Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
485 Rahul Kumar Niranjan Singh Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
486 Nishant Kumar Narender Kumar Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
487 Yatendra Kain Narender Kain Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
488 Piyush Sewak Ram Sewak Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
489 Rahul Kumar Ompal Singh Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech. 7th Sem SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
490 Ravi Kumar Dhan Singh Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech. 4th Year SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
491 Saurabh Brij Mohan Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech. final Year SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
492 Jasmeet Singh Kamal Jeet Singh Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech. 7th Sem SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
493 Pankaj Kumar Sahal Ram Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech. 4th Year SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
494 Purnima R.S. Mehra Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech. 4th Year SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
495 Manish Kumar Babu Lal Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech. 4th Year SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
496 Dipen Sagar Raghu Nath Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech. 4th Year SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
497 Ankit Singh Shiv Narayan Singh Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech. 4th Year SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
498 Upendra Kumar Bhagwati Prasad Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech. final Year SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
499 Jai Prakash Nanak Chand Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech. 4th Year SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
500 Deepak Swaroop Lachman Swaroop Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech. 4th Year SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
501 Rakesh Dhani Ram Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech Final year SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
502 Bharat Kr. Vadher Bhagwanji Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech Final year SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
503 Gulshan Singh Rajbir Singh Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech Final year SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
504 Anurag Sukhbir Singh Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B. Tech. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
505 Neeraj Kumar Rajbir Singh Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech.4th Year SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
506 Satish Solanki Banarsi Lal Solanki Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech.4th Year ST Day Scholar 10800 1000024
507 Jatin Mundotia Om Prakash Mundotia Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech.4th Year SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
508 Ajay Kumar Jasbir Singh Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
509 Dheerendra Prakash Deepak Chandra Prakash Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
510 Anshul Kumar Mahesh Chand Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
511 Ravi Kanojia Ramesh Kanojia Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
512 Amit Kumar Jagdish Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
513 Amit Malik Chand Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech.2nd Year SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
514 Lalit Kumar Koli Dharam Dev Koli Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech.2nd Year SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
515 Rohit Deewakar Om Prakash Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech.2nd Year SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
516 Kanchan Kanojia Sudesh Kumar Kanojia Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech 3rd Sem SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
517 Annu Rani Tilak Raj Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech.2nd Year SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
518 Saurav Chak Brahmanand Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech.2nd Year SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
519 Upasana Singh Nirmal Singh Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech.3rd Sem SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
520 Amit Kumar Bhagwan Singh Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
521 Akash Badgujar Harish Kumar Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech.2nd Year SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
522 Nitin Sakarwal Ramesh Kr. Sakarwal Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech. 3rd Sem. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
523 Swati Lal Chand Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech.2nd Year SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
524 Harish Kumar Anand Krishan Kumar Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech.3rd Year SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
525 Ashish Kr. Sah Gond Dayal Bandhu Sah Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech.3rd Year SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
526 Vikash Singh Solanki Pravinder Singh Solanki Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech. 5th Sem SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
527 Ashish Ranga Karamveer Singh Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B. Tech. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
528 Gulshan Chaudhary Dharam Pal Singh Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech.3rd year SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
529 Vandana Gopal Dehraj Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech.3rd year SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
530 Deepak Kumar Gothal Braham Pal Singh Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech.3rd year SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
531 Nitin Kumar Nim Sevak Chand Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech.3rd year SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
532 Jatin Singh R.P. Singh Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech.3rd year SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
533 Mayank Paul Jai Paul Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech.3rd year SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
534 Nitin Subhash Chand Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech.3rd year SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
535 Yogendra Singh Balvir Singh Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech.3rd year SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
536 Sakshi Praliya Ramesh Chand Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech. 5th Sem SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
537 Hitesh Nirwan Babu Lal Nirwan Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech.7th Sem SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
538 Anurekh Kumar Krishan Pal Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech.7th Sem SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
539 Kapil Kardam Prem Singh Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech.7th Sem SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
540 Gandharva Jagrat Anil Jagrat Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech.4th Year SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
541 Vicky Anand Pritam Singh Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Techonology B.Tech ECE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000024
542 Anita Mohan Lal Meerabai Istitute of Technology, Maharani Bagh New Delhi, Maharani Bagh New Delhi MOP (H)I Year SC Day Scholar 8640 1000025
543 Sunita Nanak Chand Meerabai Istitute of Technology, Maharani Bagh New Delhi, Maharani Bagh New Delhi MOP (H) I Year SC Day Scholar 8640 1000025
544 Aditi Ram SIngh Meerabai Istitute of Technology, Maharani Bagh New Delhi, Maharani Bagh New Delhi Commercial Art II Year SC Day Scholar 8640 1000025
545 Pooja Rani Lala Ram Meerabai Istitute of Technology, Maharani Bagh New Delhi, Maharani Bagh New Delhi Arch. Asst. I Year SC Day Scholar 8640 1000025
546 Komal Rani Vishambhar Singh Premi Meerabai Istitute of Technology, Maharani Bagh New Delhi, Maharani Bagh New Delhi Arch. Asst. I Year SC Day Scholar 8640 1000025
547 Rachna Bhupal Sigh Meerabai Istitute of Technology, Maharani Bagh New Delhi, Maharani Bagh New Delhi Arch. Asst. SC Day Scholar 8640 1000025
548 Manju Rani Mani Oraon Meerabai Istitute of Technology, Maharani Bagh New Delhi, Maharani Bagh New Delhi Pharmacy I Year ST Day Scholar 8640 1000025
549 Bhawna Chander pal Singh Meerabai Istitute of Technology, Maharani Bagh New Delhi, Maharani Bagh New Delhi Pharmacy II Year SC Day Scholar 8640 1000025
550 Shivani Shyam Lal Meerabai Istitute of Technology, Maharani Bagh New Delhi, Maharani Bagh New Delhi Pharmacy II Year SC Day Scholar 8640 1000025
551 Megha Bharti Shish Pal Meerabai Istitute of Technology, Maharani Bagh New Delhi, Maharani Bagh New Delhi Pharmacy I Year SC Day Scholar 8640 1000025
552 Neha Chauhan Raj Kumar Meerabai Istitute of Technology, Maharani Bagh New Delhi, Maharani Bagh New Delhi Beauty Culture II Year SC Day Scholar 8640 1000025
553 Sarvesh Chhitar Singh Meerabai Istitute of Technology, Maharani Bagh New Delhi, Maharani Bagh New Delhi Beauty Culture II Year SC Day Scholar 8640 1000025
554 Shalu Ram Kumar Meerabai Istitute of Technology, Maharani Bagh New Delhi, Maharani Bagh New Delhi Beauty Culture II Year SC Day Scholar 8640 1000025
555 Shivali Tusham Ram Kishan Tusham Meerabai Istitute of Technology, Maharani Bagh New Delhi, Maharani Bagh New Delhi Beauty Culture II Year SC Day Scholar 8640 1000025
556 Laxmi Prem Pal Meerabai Istitute of Technology, Maharani Bagh New Delhi, Maharani Bagh New Delhi Lib Sc. I Year SC Day Scholar 7560 1000025
557 Shalu Rani Lt. Ramesh Chand Meerabai Istitute of Technology, Maharani Bagh New Delhi, Maharani Bagh New Delhi Lib Sc. I Year SC Day Scholar 7560 1000025
558 Archan Meena Shiv Charan Lal Meena Meerabai Istitute of Technology, Maharani Bagh New Delhi, Maharani Bagh New Delhi Lib Sc. II Year ST Day Scholar 7560 1000025
559 Neetu Gangania Radha Krishan Meerabai Istitute of Technology, Maharani Bagh New Delhi, Maharani Bagh New Delhi Lib Sc. II Year SC Day Scholar 7560 1000025
560 Pooja Kardam Lt. Kanwar Pal Singh Meerabai Istitute of Technology, Maharani Bagh New Delhi, Maharani Bagh New Delhi Lib Sc. II Year SC Day Scholar 7560 1000025
561 Dolly Sanjay Pal Meerabai Istitute of Technology, Maharani Bagh New Delhi, Maharani Bagh New Delhi MOP (E) I Year SC Day Scholar 8640 1000025
562 Ekta Mehra N.K. Mehra Meerabai Istitute of Technology, Maharani Bagh New Delhi, Maharani Bagh New Delhi Medical Lab. Tech. I Year SC Day Scholar 8640 1000025
563 Shefali Singh Mahabir Singh University College of Medical Science & GTB Hospital, Shahadara, Delhi MBBS II Yr SC Hostler 22320 1000026
564 Sonali Verma R.K. Verma University College of Medical Science & GTB Hospital, Shahadara, Delhi MBBS III Yr. SC Hostler 22320 1000026
565 Kavita Sehrawat Kailash Kumar Sehrawat University College of Medical Science & GTB Hospital, Shahadara, Delhi MBBS II Yr SC Hostler 22320 1000026
566 Jyoti Verma Pradeep Kumar Verma University College of Medical Science & GTB Hospital, Shahadara, Delhi MBBS II Yr SC Hostler 22320 1000026
567 Taruna Singh Surender Singh University College of Medical Science & GTB Hospital, Shahadara, Delhi MBBS II Yr SC Hostler 22320 1000026
568 Sumit Kumar Tirath Pal University College of Medical Science & GTB Hospital, Shahadara, Delhi MBBS II Yr SC Day Scholar 11520 1000026
569 Uma Jaipal Singh University College of Medical Science & GTB Hospital, Shahadara, Delhi MBBS II Yr SC Hostler 22320 1000026
570 Aakanksha Bharti Sushil Bharti University College of Medical Science & GTB Hospital, Shahadara, Delhi MBBS II Yr. SC Hostler 22320 1000026
571 Amit Kumar Vinod Kumar University College of Medical Science & GTB Hospital, Shahadara, Delhi MBBS II Yr. SC Day Scholar 11520 1000026
572 Ravi Kant Nirala Ram Prasad Nirala University College of Medical Science & GTB Hospital, Shahadara, Delhi MBBS I Yr SC Hostler 22320 1000026
573 Mohit Kumar Mahesh Chand University College of Medical Science & GTB Hospital, Shahadara, Delhi MBBS I Yr SC Day Scholar 11520 1000026
574 Bhupinder Solanki U.S. Solanki University College of Medical Science & GTB Hospital, Shahadara, Delhi MBBS I Yr SC Hostler 22320 1000026
575 Sandeep Kumar Daya Kishan University College of Medical Science & GTB Hospital, Shahadara, Delhi MBBS I Yr SC Hostler 22320 1000026
576 Piyush Dhawan Ganpat University College of Medical Science & GTB Hospital, Shahadara, Delhi MBBS I Yr. SC Day Scholar 11520 1000026
577 Anju Verma Satyavir Singh University College of Medical Science & GTB Hospital, Shahadara, Delhi MBBS I Yr SC Hostler 22320 1000026
578 Vikas Bhartiya Ganga Vishan University College of Medical Science & GTB Hospital, Shahadara, Delhi MBBS I Yr SC Day Scholar 11520 1000026
579 Anil Kumar Rajmal Meena Ch. Brahm Prakash Government Engineering College, Jaffarpur, New Delhi B.Tech Civil Engg. I Yr. ST Day Scholar 10800 1000027
580 Abhishek Kumar Suresh Chand Ch. Brahm Prakash Government Engineering College, Jaffarpur, New Delhi B.Tech I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000027
581 Satender Kumar Ram Govind Ram Ch. Brahm Prakash Government Engineering College, Jaffarpur, New Delhi B.Tech I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000027
582 Aman Kumar Laujaree Ram Ch. Brahm Prakash Government Engineering College, Jaffarpur, New Delhi B.Tech ENE I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000027
583 Suresh Kumar Jai Singh Ch. Brahm Prakash Government Engineering College, Jaffarpur, New Delhi B.Tech Civil Engg. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000027
584 Akash Meena Ram Raj Meena Ch. Brahm Prakash Government Engineering College, Jaffarpur, New Delhi B.Tech Civil Engg. I Yr. ST Day Scholar 10800 1000027
585 Deepak Gopal Dass Ch. Brahm Prakash Government Engineering College, Jaffarpur, New Delhi B.Tech IT I Yr SC Day Scholar 10800 1000027
586 Rahul Ashok Kumar Ch. Brahm Prakash Government Engineering College, Jaffarpur, New Delhi B.Tech Civil Engg. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000027
587 Pankaj Kataria Rajindra Prasad Sharma Ch. Brahm Prakash Government Engineering College, Jaffarpur, New Delhi B.Tech Civil Engg. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000027
588 Vipin Prakash Sant Prakash Ch. Brahm Prakash Government Engineering College, Jaffarpur, New Delhi B.Tech IT III Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000027
589 Kritika Krishan Pal Ch. Brahm Prakash Government Engineering College, Jaffarpur, New Delhi B.Tech ENE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000027
590 Vijay Singh Meena Raj Pal Meena Ch. Brahm Prakash Government Engineering College, Jaffarpur, New Delhi B.Tech Civil Engg. IV Yr. ST Day Scholar 10800 1000027
591 Nishant Panwar S.K. Panwar Amity School of Engineering & Technology, Delhii Palam Vihar Road, Delhi B.Tech I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000028
592 Nitin Gaur Rakesh Kumar Gaur Amity School of Engineering & Technology, Delhii Palam Vihar Road, Delhi B.Tech II Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000028
593 Surjeet Singh Satyavir Singh Amity School of Engineering & Technology, Delhii Palam Vihar Road, Delhi B.Tech IV Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000028
594 Kapil Dev Jaiveer Singh Amity School of Engineering & Technology, Delhii Palam Vihar Road, Delhi B.Tech II Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000028
595 Sidharth Dhadra Harbans Dhadra Amity School of Engineering & Technology, Delhii Palam Vihar Road, Delhi B.Tech II Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000028
596 Ruchika Kant Surya Kant Amity School of Engineering & Technology, Delhii Palam Vihar Road, Delhi B.Tech III Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000028
597 Laxmi Krishan Kumar Amity School of Engineering & Technology, Delhii Palam Vihar Road, Delhi B.Tech II Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000028
598 Naveen Kumar Vijay Pal Amity School of Engineering & Technology, Delhii Palam Vihar Road, Delhi B.Tech II Yr. CSE SC Day Scholar 10800 1000028
599 Manoj Pawar Mahesh Chand Pawar Amity School of Engineering & Technology, Delhii Palam Vihar Road, Delhi B.Tech III Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000028
600 Priya Gautam Som Prakash Amity School of Engineering & Technology, Delhii Palam Vihar Road, Delhi B.Tech II Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000028
601 Sujata R. Khobragade R.M. Khobragade Amity School of Engineering & Technology, Delhii Palam Vihar Road, Delhi B.Tech II Yr IT SC Day Scholar 10800 1000028
602 Rahul Kataria Satyavir Singh Amity School of Engineering & Technology, Delhii Palam Vihar Road, Delhi B.Tech I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000028
603 Naresh Kumar Naveen Kumar Amity School of Engineering & Technology, Delhii Palam Vihar Road, Delhi B.Tech ECE I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000028
604 Siddharth Singh Arvind Kumar Amity School of Engineering & Technology, Delhii Palam Vihar Road, Delhi B.Tech ECE I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000028
605 Divya Singh Suresh Kumar Amity School of Engineering & Technology, Delhii Palam Vihar Road, Delhi B.Tech I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000028
606 Shivali Azad Kumar Amity School of Engineering & Technology, Delhii Palam Vihar Road, Delhi B.Tech III Yr. IT SC Day Scholar 10800 1000028
607 Neha Gurdev Singh Amity School of Engineering & Technology, Delhii Palam Vihar Road, Delhi B.Tech ECE I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000028
608 Kumari Monica Raj Kumar Amity School of Engineering & Technology, Delhii Palam Vihar Road, Delhi B.Tech ECE I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000028
609 Arun Kumar Rajender Kumar Amity School of Engineering & Technology, Delhii Palam Vihar Road, Delhi B.Tech I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000028
610 Yashasvi Ganguly Anand Kumar Amity School of Engineering & Technology, Delhii Palam Vihar Road, Delhi B.Tech I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000028
611 Nitin Kumar S.R. Tilwari Amity School of Engineering & Technology, Delhii Palam Vihar Road, Delhi B.Tech MAE, I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000028
612 Ravi Kumar Mahender Kumar Amity School of Engineering & Technology, Delhii Palam Vihar Road, Delhi B.Tech MAE I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000028
613 Meenu Ram Sharan Rishabh Institute, Mayur Vihar, Delhi ECCE I Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000029
614 Shashi Inder Pal Rishabh Institute, Mayur Vihar, Delhi ECCE I Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000029
615 Sarita Kishan Singh Rishabh Institute, Mayur Vihar, Delhi ECCE I Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000029
616 Rashmi Gautam Jagdish Prasad Rishabh Institute, Mayur Vihar, Delhi ECCE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000029
617 Kavita Bhim Sen Rishabh Institute, Mayur Vihar, Delhi ECCE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000029
618 Anjana Lokesh Kumar Rishabh Institute, Mayur Vihar, Delhi ECCE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000029
619 Mamta Gyan Chand Rishabh Institute, Mayur Vihar, Delhi ECCE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000029
620 Sonia Ramesh Chand Rishabh Institute, Mayur Vihar, Delhi ECCE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000029
621 Sarita Tejpal Singh Rishabh Institute, Mayur Vihar, Delhi ECCE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000029
622 Pawan Bharti Vijay Singh Rishabh Institute, Mayur Vihar, Delhi ECCE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000029
623 Mamta Kumari Pintu Kumar Rishabh Institute, Mayur Vihar, Delhi ECCE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000029
624 Meenakshi Vegpal Singh Rishabh Institute, Mayur Vihar, Delhi ECCE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000029
625 Sarita Krishan Lal Rishabh Institute, Mayur Vihar, Delhi ECCE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000029
626 Babita Kumari Meena Kunji Lal Meena Rishabh Institute, Mayur Vihar, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000029
627 Urmila Chand Ram Rishabh Institute, Mayur Vihar, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000029
628 Reena Kumari Ayodhya Sah Rishabh Institute, Mayur Vihar, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000029
629 Kavita Ishwar Singh Rishabh Institute, Mayur Vihar, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000029
630 Priya Mahesh Chand Rishabh Institute, Mayur Vihar, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000029
631 Ritu Singh Ram Babu Rishabh Institute, Mayur Vihar, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000029
632 Pinki Ram Lal Rishabh Institute, Mayur Vihar, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000029
633 Manisha Hari Prasad Meena Rishabh Institute, Mayur Vihar, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000029
634 Geeta Rani Pooran Singh Rishabh Institute, Mayur Vihar, Delhi ETE II Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000029
635 Sarita Rani Inderpal Singh Chauhan Rishabh Institute, Mayur Vihar, Delhi ETE I Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000029
636 Shilpa Narender Singh Rishabh Institute, Mayur Vihar, Delhi ETE I Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000029
637 Anjana Singh Kesar Singh Rishabh Institute, Mayur Vihar, Delhi ETE I Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000029
638 Sheetal Kumari Dharam Beer Singh Rishabh Institute, Mayur Vihar, Delhi ETE I Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000029
639 Shailendri Kumari Dharam Singh Rishabh Institute, Mayur Vihar, Delhi ETE I Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000029
640 Asha Meena Babu Lal Meena Rishabh Institute, Mayur Vihar, Delhi ETE I Yr. SC Day Scholar 7560 1000029
641 Vidisha Nirwan Ashok Nirwan A & U Tibbia College, Karol Bagh, Delhi BAMS Final SC Day Scholar 10800 1000030
642 Nisha S.K. Bajaj A & U Tibbia College, Karol Bagh, Delhi BAMS Final SC Day Scholar 10800 1000030
643 Hinamshi Kashyap Udai Singh A & U Tibbia College, Karol Bagh, Delhi BAMS Final SC Day Scholar 10800 1000030
644 Gitanjali Pramod Mamoriya A & U Tibbia College, Karol Bagh, Delhi BAMS Final SC Day Scholar 10800 1000030
645 Sawan Kumar Bhagwan Dass A & U Tibbia College, Karol Bagh, Delhi BAMS Final SC Hostler 19440 1000030
646 Abhishek Kumar Lajje Ram A & U Tibbia College, Karol Bagh, Delhi BAMS II Prof. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000030
647 Preeti Paliwal Subhash Chander Paliwal A & U Tibbia College, Karol Bagh, Delhi BAMS II Prof. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000030
648 Krishna Singh M.P.Singh A & U Tibbia College, Karol Bagh, Delhi BAMS II Prof. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000030
649 Sangeeta Lajje Ram A & U Tibbia College, Karol Bagh, Delhi BAMS II Prof. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000030
650 Sarvesh Kumar Vijay Singh A & U Tibbia College, Karol Bagh, Delhi BAMS Internee SC Hostler 19440 1000030
651 Anuj Kumar Vikram Singh A & U Tibbia College, Karol Bagh, Delhi BAMS II Prof. SC Hostler 19440 1000030
652 Bhavana Mawar Kuldeep Singh A & U Tibbia College, Karol Bagh, Delhi BAMS II Prof. ST Day Scholar 10800 1000030
653 Mamta Meena Ram Khiladi Meena A & U Tibbia College, Karol Bagh, Delhi BAMS Final ST Day Scholar 10800 1000030
654 Avinash Katarya Sompal Singh Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi MBA II Yr. SC Day Scholar 11520 1000031
655 Om Prakash Kabira Harcharan Lal Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi B.Tech I Yr SC Day Scholar 10800 1000031
656 Abhishake Yashpal Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi B.Tech I Yr SC Day Scholar 10800 1000031
657 Aman Deep Nim Harish Kumar Nim Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi B.Tech I Ye. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000031
658 Himanshu Gautam Sant Ram Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi B.Tech I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000031
659 Yashima Amarjit Singh Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi B.Tech I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000031
660 Kuldeep Singh Gautam Surendra Kumar Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi B.Tech I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000031
661 Deepak Kumar Gautam Bharat Singh Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi B.Tech II Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000031
662 Abhishek Dharam Bir Singh Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi B.Tech II Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000031
663 Arun Kumar Kesar Singh Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi B.Tech II Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000031
664 Nikunj Brij Mohan Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi B.Tech II Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000031
665 Man Mohan Arya Shiv Ram Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi B.Tech II Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000031
666 Manish Kumar Jagdish Prasad Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi B.Tech II Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000031
667 Manoj Kumar Battu Singh Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi B.Tech II Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000031
668 Naveen Kumar Sukhpal Singh Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi B.Tech III Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000031
669 Rahul R. Khobragade R.M. Khobragade Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi B.Tech III Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000031
670 Mandeep Singh Rattan Chand Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi B.Tech III Ye. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000031
671 Manoj Kumar Kashmir Singh Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi B.Tech III Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000031
672 Naveen Kumar Ram Niwas Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi B.Tech III Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000031
673 Pawan Kumar Mahinder Prasad Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi B.Tech III Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000031
674 Vineet Gautam Sumer Chand Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi B.Tech III Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000031
675 Gautam Panwar Sukhbeer Singh Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi B.Tech III Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000031
676 Raveka Rani Brij Pal Singh Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi B.Tech III Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000031
677 Alpana Jai Prakash Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi B.Tech III Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000031
678 Shivender Raghav Nirmal Kumar Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi B.Tech III Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000031
679 Vipin Singh Mangal Singh Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi B.Tech III Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000031
680 Arvind Pratap Singh Amar Singh Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi B.Tech III Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000031
681 Pankaj Kumar Hari Mohan Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi b.Tech IV Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000031
682 Sumit Kataria Jai Kishan Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi b.Tech IV Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000031
683 Aashish Kumar Mohan Lal Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi b.Tech IV Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000031
684 Akash Kumar P.S. Nimesh Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi b.Tech IV Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000031
685 Vivek Gautam Nathi Lal Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi b.Tech IV Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000031
686 Arvind Rao Ram Dass Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi B.Tech IV Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000031
687 Ramit Rajora Raghuvir Singh Rajora Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi B.Tech II Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000031
688 Anshu Kumari Bhim Singh Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi B.Tech EEE III Yr SC Day Scholar 10800 1000031
689 Monika Singh Sheoraj Singh Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi B.Tech EEE III Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000031
690 Rashmi Bachan Singh Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi B.Tech EEE III Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000031
691 Akash Choudhary Chaman Choudhary Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi b.Tech IV Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000031
692 Vishal Choudhary Chaman Choudhary Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi B.Tech III Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000031
693 Nishant Arya R.B. Arya Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi b.Tech IV Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000031
694 Sonal Anand Dev Anand Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi b.Tech IV Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000031
695 Gaurav Bharti Bhopal Singh Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi B.Tech II Yr. ECE SC Day Scholar 10800 1000031
696 Neha Kumar Gautam Pramod Kumar Gautam Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi B.Tech CSE I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000031
697 Aditya Singh Tribhuwan Pati Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi B.Tech III Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000031
698 Sarthak Anand Jagdish Prasad Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi B. Tech I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000031
699 Swati Singh Mahabir Singh Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi B.Tech III Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000031
700 Megha Raj Hem Raj Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi B.Tech III Yr. ST Day Scholar 10800 1000031
701 Nimesh Kumar Lakhpat Ram Lohiya Northern India Engineering College, Shastri Park, New Delhi B.Tech I Yr SC Day Scholar 10800 1000031
702 Vishwajeet Rajender Sah Pusa Polytechnic, Pusa, Delhi Civil Engg. I Yr. ST Day Scholar 8640 1000032
703 Anand Kumar Tej Bahadur Pusa Polytechnic, Pusa, Delhi Civil Engg. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 8640 1000032
704 Suraj Verma Veerpal Verma Pusa Polytechnic, Pusa, Delhi Elect. Engg. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 8640 1000032
705 Satish Kumar Gaji Ram Meena Pusa Polytechnic, Pusa, Delhi Elect. Engg. I Yr. ST Day Scholar 8640 1000032
706 Rajiv Kunwar Pal Pusa Polytechnic, Pusa, Delhi Elect. Engg. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 8640 1000032
707 Monika Ramji Lal Pusa Polytechnic, Pusa, Delhi Elect. & Comm. Engg. I Yr. ST Day Scholar 8640 1000032
708 Prince Kumar Gothal Brahampal Singh Pusa Polytechnic, Pusa, Delhi Elect. Engg. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 8640 1000032
709 Gautam Kumar Murlidhar Pusa Polytechnic, Pusa, Delhi Elect. & Comm. Engg. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 8640 1000032
710 Sagar Ram Kishor Pusa Polytechnic, Pusa, Delhi Civil Engg. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 8640 1000032
711 Ankesh Meena Shiv Charan Lal Meena Pusa Polytechnic, Pusa, Delhi Civil Const. I Yr. ST Day Scholar 8640 1000032
712 Sumit Kumar Rakesh Kumar Pusa Polytechnic, Pusa, Delhi Civil Const. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 8640 1000032
713 Lokesh Mohour Rajendra Prasad Pusa Polytechnic, Pusa, Delhi Civil Const. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 8640 1000032
714 Avtar Singh Meena Ramji Lal Meena Pusa Polytechnic, Pusa, Delhi Mech. Engg. I Yr. ST Day Scholar 8640 1000032
715 Kuldeep Nimesh Santbir Singh Pusa Polytechnic, Pusa, Delhi Civil Engg. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 8640 1000032
716 Ashish Babbar Kuldeep Singh Pusa Polytechnic, Pusa, Delhi Mech. Engg. I Yr. SC Day Scholar 8640 1000032
717 Neha Mahi Chand Indira Gandhi Institute of Technology, Kashmere Gate, Delhi B.Tech. IV Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000033
718 Garima Prabhakar Kanhaiya Lal Indira Gandhi Institute of Technology, Kashmere Gate, Delhi b.Tech IV Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000033
719 Nidhi Mahour Pritam Singh Indira Gandhi Institute of Technology, Kashmere Gate, Delhi B.Tech IV Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000033
720 Kritika Choudhary Pradeep Kumar Indira Gandhi Institute of Technology, Kashmere Gate, Delhi B.Tech. IV Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000033
721 Vasundhra Tanwar Manoj Kumar Indira Gandhi Institute of Technology, Kashmere Gate, Delhi B.Tech I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000033
722 Anjali Ram Dass Indira Gandhi Institute of Technology, Kashmere Gate, Delhi b.Tech IV Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000033
723 Kanchan Satish Kumar Indira Gandhi Institute of Technology, Kashmere Gate, Delhi B.Tech I Yr SC Day Scholar 10800 1000033
724 Vibha Paswan Harish Chander Paswan Indira Gandhi Institute of Technology, Kashmere Gate, Delhi B.Tech I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000033
725 Neha Meena Brij Mohan Meena Indira Gandhi Institute of Technology, Kashmere Gate, Delhi B.Tech I Yr. ST Day Scholar 10800 1000033
726 Ankita Santosh Kumar Indira Gandhi Institute of Technology, Kashmere Gate, Delhi B.Tech III Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000033
727 Monika Krishan Kant Indira Gandhi Institute of Technology, Kashmere Gate, Delhi b.Tech IV Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000033
728 Situ Lal Mohan Lal Indira Gandhi Institute of Technology, Kashmere Gate, Delhi B.Tech III Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000033
729 Shikha Kalyan Sunder Lal Indira Gandhi Institute of Technology, Kashmere Gate, Delhi B.Tech IV Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000033
730 Shikha Jagdish Babu Kanaujia Indira Gandhi Institute of Technology, Kashmere Gate, Delhi B.Tech I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000033
731 Simran Kaur Manjeet Singh Indira Gandhi Institute of Technology, Kashmere Gate, Delhi B.Tech I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000033
732 Sonam Kishan Lal Indira Gandhi Institute of Technology, Kashmere Gate, Delhi B.Tech I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000033
733 Shikha Baliyan Suresh Chandra Indira Gandhi Institute of Technology, Kashmere Gate, Delhi B.Tech III Yr. ST Day Scholar 10800 1000033
734 Akansha Ahlawat Dinesh Kumar Ahlawat Indira Gandhi Institute of Technology, Kashmere Gate, Delhi B.Tech I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000033
735 Sangeeta Singh Onkar Narayan Singh Indira Gandhi Institute of Technology, Kashmere Gate, Delhi B.Tech I Yr. ST Day Scholar 10800 1000033
736 Anamika Gahlot Shiv Singh Meena Indira Gandhi Institute of Technology, Kashmere Gate, Delhi B.Tech III Yr. ST Day Scholar 10800 1000033
737 Parul Kalshan Sukhvir Singh Indira Gandhi Institute of Technology, Kashmere Gate, Delhi b.Tech IV Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000033
738 Priya Chhindra Tej Pal Indira Gandhi Institute of Technology, Kashmere Gate, Delhi B.Tech III Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000033
739 Pallavi Singh Amarjeet Singh Indira Gandhi Institute of Technology, Kashmere Gate, Delhi B.Tech I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000033
740 Himani Kashyap Suresh Kumar Indira Gandhi Institute of Technology, Kashmere Gate, Delhi B.Tech I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000033
741 Ruby Bhaskar Mul Chand Bhaskar Indira Gandhi Institute of Technology, Kashmere Gate, Delhi B.Tech I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000033
742 Krishna Meena Jal Singh Meena Indira Gandhi Institute of Technology, Kashmere Gate, Delhi B.Tech I Yr. ST Day Scholar 10800 1000033
743 Yadi Singh Kamal Singh Indira Gandhi Institute of Technology, Kashmere Gate, Delhi B.Tech I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000033
744 Sanjivanee Raj Kumar Indira Gandhi Institute of Technology, Kashmere Gate, Delhi B.Tech I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000033
745 Priyanka Gautam Dhan Kishore Indira Gandhi Institute of Technology, Kashmere Gate, Delhi B.Tech II Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000033
746 Pallavi Verma Thakur Das Indira Gandhi Institute of Technology, Kashmere Gate, Delhi b.Tech IV Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000033
747 Swati Morwal S. Dayal Indira Gandhi Institute of Technology, Kashmere Gate, Delhi b.Tech IV Yr. ST Day Scholar 10800 1000033
748 Prem Lata Janak Singh Indira Gandhi Institute of Technology, Kashmere Gate, Delhi B.Tech I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000033
749 Urmila Virender Singh Indira Gandhi Institute of Technology, Kashmere Gate, Delhi b.Tech IV Yr. ST Day Scholar 10800 1000033
750 Prasanna Dharam Singh Indira Gandhi Institute of Technology, Kashmere Gate, Delhi B.Tech II Yr. ST Day Scholar 10800 1000033
751 Kushal Angurala R.K. Angurala Delhi Technological University, Delhi B.Tech I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000034
752 Sahil Rohilla Sushil Kumar Rohilla Delhi Technological University, Delhi B.Tech I Yr. SC Hostler 19440 1000034
753 Ramkesh Meena Kishal Lal Meena Delhi Technological University, Delhi B.Tech I Yr. ST Day Scholar 10800 1000034
754 Pinki Hari Bhajan Sah Delhi Technological University, Delhi B.Tech I Yr. ST Day Scholar 10800 1000034
755 Meena Seema Ramhari Ram Hari Meena Delhi Technological University, Delhi B.Tech I Yr. ST Day Scholar 10800 1000034
756 Sanjay Kumar Meena Phool Singh Meena Delhi Technological University, Delhi B.Tech I Yr. ST Day Scholar 10800 1000034
757 Jayant Kumar Suresh Chand Delhi Technological University, Delhi B.Tech I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000034
758 Hemraj Meena J.K. Meena Delhi Technological University, Delhi B.Tech I Yr. ST Day Scholar 10800 1000034
759 Deepak Dharam Paul Delhi Technological University, Delhi B.E I Yr. SC Day Scholar 10800 1000034
760 Abhishek Meena Ved Prakash Meena Delhi Technological University, Delhi B.Tech I Yr. ST Day Scholar 10800 1000034
761 Manish Ranga Karamveer Ranga Delhi Technological University, Delhi B.Tech I Yr SC Day Scholar 10800 1000034
762 Kanika